DKI JAYA 113

1 Polda Metro Jaya 570-9261
2 Polisi (piket) 525-0110 / 510-110
3 Pengaduan Polisi 110
4 Dinas Kebakaran 371-309 / 374-766
5 Informasi Layanan Pos 161
6 Pelayanan Gangguan PLN 123
7 Penerangan HIV/AIDS 163
8 Posko Bencana Alam 129
9 Ambulans 118
10 Komnas HAM 392-5230
11 PMI Jakarta 390-9422

JAKARTA PUSAT1 Polres 390-9922
2 Dinas Kebakaran 384-1216 / 344-1494
3 RS Cipto Mangunkusumo 330-808 / 337-507
4 Cikini DGI 336-961 / 310-7792 / 336-475
5 St. Carolus 390-4441
6 RS. Islam Jakarta 424-4308
7 RSPAD Gatot Subroto 344-1008 / 376-134
8 RSAL Dr. Mintoharjo 570-3081 / 570-3036
9 RS. Budi Kemuliaan 384-2828 / 384-4728
10 RS. Yarsi 424-1859
11 RS. Karantina 491-812
12 RS. Pelni 530-6906
13 RS. Ridwan Meuraksa 315-0535
14 RS. Thamrin 390-4422

JAKARTA SELATAN1 Polres 720-6011
2 Dinas Kebakaran 769-4519 / 750-0113
3 RS Pondok Indah 769-7525
4 RS Pusat Pertamina 720-0290
5 RS Fatmawati 750-1524
6 RS MMC 520-3441
7 RS Jakarta 573-2241
8 RS Tebet 830-7540
9 RS Mata Aini 256-228 / 520-3866
10 RS Harapan Kartini 789-1843 / 780-4381JAKARTA UTARA1 Polres 491-017
2 Dinas Kebakaran 493-045 / 491-063
3 RS Atmajaya 669-1909 / 669-0771
4 RS Koja 498-478
5 RS Sukmul Jakarta 430-1269
6 RS Medika Griya 689-877
7 RS Sunter Agung 687-813 / 681-814JAKARTA BARAT1 Polres 548-2371
2 Dinas Kebakaran 568-2284 / 566-6313
3 RS Husada 626-0108 / 649-0090
4 RS Sumber Waras 568-2011 / 568-4093
5 RS Jantung Harapan Kita 568-4085
6 RS Graha Medika 530-0887
7 RS Jiwa Jakarta 568-2842 / 568-2843
8 RS Tresna Pangestuti 548-1625 / 548-1262
9 RS Dharma Jaya 639-3627 / 659-7780JAKARTA TIMUR

1 Polres 819-1478
2 Dinas Kebakaran 819-3443 / 858-2150
3 RS Persahabatan 489-1708
4 RS UKI 809-2317 / 809-2831
5 RS POLRI Kramat Jati 809-0559 / 809-3288
6 RS Mitra Keluarga Jatinegara 280-0666, 280-0777, 280-0888, 280-0999
7 RS AU Halim PK 472-3402 / 471-4973
8 RS Pasar Rebo 840-0109 / 840-1127

PELAYANAN MASYARAKAT

1 SAR 352-111
2 PRO BANJIR JAYA 819-7309
3 Informasi PAM JAYA 392-0133
4 Informasi Tol PT Jasa Marga 801-1735

POSKO BANJIR

1 Piket Tinggi DKI 384-7113
2 Jakarta Utara 430-1124 / 490-591
3 Jakarta Pusat 384-6608 / 380-3302
4 Jakarta Barat 566-8264
5 Jakarta Timur 819-2172 / 819-1509
6 Jakarta Selatan 722-0388
7 Bekasi 884-4232 / 884-233
8 Tangerang 552-367 / 552-3676

AMBULANS

1 Ambulans JKK 119
2 Ambulans Kecelakaan 118 / 334-030

DINAS KEBAKARAN

1 Dinas Kebakaran DKI 384-4215
2 Pemadam Kebakaran 113
3 Jakarta Selatan 769-4519 / 750-0113
4 Jakarta Barat 568-2284 / 566-6313
5 Jakarta Timur 858-2150 / 819-3443
6 Jakarta Utara 493-045 / 491-063
7 Jakarta Pusat 384-1216 / 344-1494
8 Tangerang 552-3676

PENERBANGAN

1 Bandara SOEKARNO-HATTA 550-5179/550-5307/550-5308/550-5309
2 Air France 520-2262
3 Air New Zealand 573-8195
4 American Airlines 231-1132
5 British Airways 521-1500
6 Bouraq Indonesia 629-5364
7 Canadian Airlines 323-730
8 Cathay Pacific 380-6664

Jika anda memiliki informasi lain, harap berbagi lewat kolom komentar.

{moscomment}